|   Sign in

Committees

Taxi Licensing and Appeals Committee

11 June 2014 - 19 May 2015
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 20 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Balbir Sandhu Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 40%
Labour
Margaret Redfern Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 40%
Liberal Democrats
Ruth Skelton Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Labour
John Whitby Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 40%
UK Independence Party
Bill Wright Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 60%
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Other Information