|   Sign in

Committees

Health and Wellbeing Board

11 June 2014 - 19 May 2015
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Ranjit Banwait Chairman 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 40%
Labour
Fareed Hussain Co-opted member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Labour
Martin Repton Co-opted member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Liberal Democrats
Ruth Skelton Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Conservative
Roy Webb Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Conservative
Evonne Williams (nee Berry) Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 60%
UK Independence Party
Bill Wright Co-opted member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 60%
Vacancy    

Appointees

NameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 12 of 12 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Steve Studham Co-opted member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Steve Trenchard Co-opted member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 60%

Officers

NameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Andrew Bunyan Co-opted member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Cath Roff Co-opted member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Derek Ward Co-opted member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 60%

Other Information