Committees

Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education

20 May 2015 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Reform Derby
Kirk Kus Member 22/05/2019 - current 100%
Liberal Democrats
Emily Lonsdale Member 26/05/2021 - current 100%
Labour and Co-operative
Alison Martin Member 26/05/2021 - current 50%
Conservative
Robin Wood Member 23/05/2018 - current 76%

Other Information