|   Sign in

Councillors

Philip Sunderland

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Committees
Philip Sunderland
Elected:
First Elected::
Party:
Ward:
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Audit and Accounts Committee Co-opted member23 May 2018
Standards Committee Independent Person23 May 2018

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
12
 Page 2 of 2, items 6 to 9 of 9.
Standards Committee Independent Member20 May 200925 May 2010
Standards Committee Independent Member22 May 200820 May 2009
Standards Committee Independent Member23 May 200721 May 2008
Standards Committee Member24 May 200622 May 2007

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.