|   Sign in

2004 - 2005

General Licensing Committee

30 June 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 15 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Finbar Richards Vice-Chair 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 100%
Labour
Dave Roberts Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 50%
Liberal Democrats
Joan Travis Member 26/01/2005 - 06/05/2007 100%
Conservative
Paul Willitts Member 26/01/2005 - 08/05/2006 100%
Labour
Chris Wynn Member 26/01/2005 - 09/05/2007 100%

Other Information