|   Sign in

2007 - 2008

Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Liberal Democrats
Julie Ginns Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 67%
Labour
Lisa Higginbottom Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 100%
Liberal Democrats
Rehmat Khan Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 0%
Labour
Robin Turner Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 100%
Conservative
Stephen Willoughby Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 33%

Other Information