|   Sign in

2008 - 2009

Full Council

The Full Council
21 May 2008 - 20 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 4 of 6, Displaying items 31 to 40 of 52 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Sean Marshall Deputy Mayor 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 90%
Liberal Democrats
Deirdre Mitchell Member 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 60%
Liberal Democrats
Joe Naitta Member 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 90%
Conservative
Amar Nath Member 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 90%
Conservative
Christopher Poulter Member 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 100%
Labour
Martin Rawson Member 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 100%
Labour
Margaret Redfern Member 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 80%
Labour
Martin Repton Member 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 70%
Liberal Democrats
Finbar Richards Member 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 80%
Labour
Dave Roberts Member 21/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 80%

Other Information