|   Sign in

2010 - 2011

General Licensing Committee

26 May 2010 - 24 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 16 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Finbar Richards Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011 0%
Liberal Democrats
Ruth Skelton Vice-Chair 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011 83%
Labour
John Whitby Member 07/07/2010 - 24/05/2011 50%
Liberal Democrats
Fay Winter Vice-Chair 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011 67%
Labour
Linda Winter Member 26/05/2010 - 24/05/2011 33%
Vacancy    

Other Information