|   Sign in

2011 - 2012

Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education

25 May 2011 - 22 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Lisa Higginbottom Chair 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 67%
Labour
Jangir Khan Member 24/10/2011 - 22/05/2012 0%
Conservative
Lorraine Radford Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%
Liberal Democrats
Derrick Tuplin Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 67%
Conservative
Robin Wood Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%

Other Information