|   Sign in

2014 - 2015

Audit and Accounts Committee

11 June 2014 - 19 May 2015
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Liberal Democrats
Eric Ashburner Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Labour
Paul Campbell Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 60%
Conservative
Saadia Davis Vice-Chair 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Conservative
Frank Harwood Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Labour and Co-operative
Paul Hezelgrave Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Labour
Balbir Sandhu Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 40%
Labour
Mark Tittley Chair 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Labour
Robin Turner Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Vacancy    

Other Information