|   Sign in

Committees

Members Services Working Party

23 May 2007 - 21 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Hardial Singh Dhamrait Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 50%
Conservative
Philip Hickson JP Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 100%
Liberal Democrats
Maggie Hird Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 100%
Labour
Dave Roberts Chair 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 100%
Mark Tittley Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 100%
Liberal Democrats
Robert Troup Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 100%
Conservative
Robin Wood Member 23/05/2007 - 21/05/2008 100%

Other Information