|   Sign in

Committees

General Licensing Committee

22 May 2013 - 10 June 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 15 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Balbir Sandhu Vice-Chair 22/05/2013 - 10/06/2014 25%
Liberal Democrats
Ruth Skelton Member 22/05/2013 - 10/06/2014 100%
Labour
John Whitby Member 22/05/2013 - 10/06/2014 62%
Liberal Democrats
Fay Winter Member 22/05/2013 - 10/06/2014 75%
Linda Winter Member 22/05/2013 - 10/06/2014 38%

Other Information