|   Sign in

Committees

Council Cabinet

21 May 2008 - 20 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Liberal Democrats
Les Allen Member 22/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 83%
Liberal Democrats
Lucy Care Vice-Chair 22/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 100%
Liberal Democrats
Mike Carr Member 22/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 83%
Liberal Democrats
Hilary Jones Chair 22/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 100%
Liberal Democrats
Joe Naitta Member 22/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 92%
Liberal Democrats
Ruth Skelton Member 22/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 100%
Liberal Democrats
Robert Troup Member 22/05/2008 - 20/05/2009 100%

Other Information