Skip to main content
  |   Sign in

Committees

Audit and Accounts Committee

11 June 2014 - 19 May 2015
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Liberal Democrats
Eric Ashburner Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Labour
Paul Campbell Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 60%
Conservative
Saadia Davis Vice-Chair 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Conservative
Frank Harwood Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Labour and Co-operative
Paul Hezelgrave Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Labour
Balbir Sandhu Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 40%
Labour
Mark Tittley Chair 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Labour
Robin Turner Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Vacancy    

Other Information