Committees

Planning Control Committee

20 May 2015 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Lucy Care Member 20/05/2015 - current 92%
Liberal Democrats
Mike Carr Member 22/05/2019 - current 85%
Conservative
Matthew Holmes Member 26/10/2021 - current 84%
Conservative
Harvey Jennings Member 26/05/2021 - current 85%
Labour
Shiraz Khan Chair 20/05/2015 - current 93%
Labour
Gulfraz Nawaz Member 23/05/2018 - current 91%
Conservative
Tracey Pearce Member 26/05/2021 - current 85%
Conservative
Ged Potter Vice-Chair 26/05/2021 - current 92%
Reform Derby
Tim Prosser Member 26/05/2021 - current 85%
Labour and Co-operative
Martin Rawson Member 25/05/2022 - current 92%

Other Information