|   Sign in

Councillors

Peter McCrea

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Committees
Peter McCrea
Elected:
First Elected::
Party:
Ward:
Email:
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Standards Committee Independent Person22 May 201330 June 2013
Standards Committee Independent Person23 May 201221 May 2013
Standards Committee Independent Member25 May 201122 May 2012
Standards Committee Independent Member26 May 201024 May 2011

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.