|   Sign in

Councillors

Paul Campbell

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Committees
Paul Campbell
Elected:
05 May 2011
First Elected::
05 May 2011
Party:
Labour
Ward:
Chaddesden
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Elected:RetiredReason
Thu 5 May 2011 Thu 7 May 2015 Did not seek re-election

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ChaddesdenThu 5 May 2011

Current Committee Memberships

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
 Page 1 of 4, items 1 to 5 of 20.
Council Member11 June 201419 May 2015
Audit and Accounts Committee Member11 June 201419 May 2015
Chaddesden Ward Member11 June 201419 May 2015
Council Member22 May 201310 June 2014
Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education Member22 May 201310 June 2014

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
Sat, 7 May 2011Induction Day - Code of Conduct, Members' Allowances and Decision Making 
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.