|   Sign in

2004 - 2005

Disputes Resolution Sub Committee

30 June 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Peter Berry Member 30/06/2004 - 24/05/2005 100%
Liberal Democrats
Ann Jackman Member 30/06/2004 - 31/05/2005 100%
Labour
Barbara Jackson Member 30/06/2004 - 24/05/2005 100%

Other Information