|   Sign in

2006 - 2007

Environment Commission

24 May 2006 - 22 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Asaf Afzal Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 100%
Liberal Democrats
Lucy Care Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 86%
Liberal Democrats
Mike Carr Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 71%
Liberal Democrats
Maggie Hird Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 71%
Labour
Barbara Jackson Chair 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 100%
Labour
Philip Ingall Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 100%
Conservative
Christopher Poulter Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 100%
Labour
Martin Rawson Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 100%
Labour
Mark Tittley Member 20/07/2006 - 22/05/2007 50%
Vacancy    

Other Information