|   Sign in

Committees

Neighbourhoods Commission

25 May 2011 - 22 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Saadia Davis Vice-Chair 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%
Labour
Karen Hillier Member 27/09/2011 - 22/05/2012 80%
Labour
Barbara Jackson Chair 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%
Conservative
John Keith Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 62%
Labour
Martin Rawson Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%
Liberal Democrats
Finbar Richards Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%
Liberal Democrats
Robert Troup Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%

Other Information