|   Sign in

Committees

Taxi Licensing and Appeals Committee

11 June 2014 - 19 May 2015
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 20 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mick Barker Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Labour
Lisa Eldret Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Labour and Co-operative
Paul Hezelgrave Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Conservative
Philip Hickson JP Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 60%
Conservative
Alison Holmes Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 60%
Labour
Barbara Jackson Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%
Conservative
John Keith Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 40%
Labour
Jangir Khan Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Labour
Paul Pegg Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 100%
Conservative
Christopher Poulter Member 11/06/2014 - 19/05/2015 80%

Other Information