|   Sign in

2005 - 2006

Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education

25 May 2005 - 23 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Lisa Higginbottom Member 26/05/2005 - 23/05/2006 33%
Liberal Democrats
Maggie Hird Member 26/05/2005 - 23/05/2006 0%
Conservative
Richard Smalley Member 26/05/2005 - 23/05/2006 0%
Labour
Robin Turner Chair 26/05/2005 - 23/05/2006 67%
Labour
Chris Wynn Member 26/05/2005 - 09/05/2007 33%

Other Information