|   Sign in

2005 - 2006

Schools Organisation Committee

25 May 2005 - 23 May 2006
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Richard Gerrard Member 26/05/2005 - 23/05/2006 100%
Labour
Anne MacDonald Member 26/05/2005 - 09/05/2007 100%
Conservative
Ronald Liversedge Member 26/05/2005 - 20/02/2007 0%
Liberal Democrats
Joan Travis Member 26/05/2005 - 06/05/2007 100%
Liberal Democrats
Fay Winter Member 26/05/2005 - 23/05/2006 0%
Labour
Chris Wynn Member 26/05/2005 - 09/05/2007 0%

Other Information