Skip to main content
  |   Sign in

Committees

Children and Young People Commission

24 May 2006 - 22 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Les Allen Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 57%
Labour
Ranjit Banwait Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 57%
Liberal Democrats
Julie Ginns Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 71%
Labour
Lisa Higginbottom Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 100%
Labour
Philip Ingall Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 86%
Liberal Democrats
Hilary Jones Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 57%
Labour
Shiraz Khan Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 57%
Conservative
Sean Marshall Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 86%
Liberal Democrats
Deirdre Mitchell Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 14%
Conservative
Evonne Williams (nee Berry) Member 24/05/2006 - 22/05/2007 57%

Other Information