Skip to main content
  |   Sign in

Committees

Social Care and Health Commission

30 June 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Hardyal Dhindsa Member 30/06/2004 - 24/05/2005 100%
Labour
Fareed Hussain Chair 30/06/2004 - 24/05/2005 100%
Liberal Democrats
Hilary Jones Vice-Chair 30/06/2004 - 24/05/2005 100%
Veritas
Frank Leeming Member 30/06/2004 - 24/05/2005 86%
Conservative
Ronald Liversedge Member 26/01/2005 - 20/02/2007 0%
Labour
Amar Nath Member 30/06/2004 - 24/05/2005 100%
Labour
Robin Turner Member 30/06/2004 - 24/05/2005 86%
Conservative
Roy Webb Member 30/06/2004 - 24/05/2005 100%
Liberal Democrats
Fay Winter Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 50%
Vacancy    

Other Information