|   Sign in

Committees

General Licensing Sub Committee

30 June 2004 - 24 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Raymond Baxter JP JP Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 25%
Conservative
Peter Berry Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 25%
Labour
Sara Bolton Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 25%
Labour
Barbara Jackson Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 25%
Liberal Democrats
Hilary Jones Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 75%
Labour
Shiraz Khan Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 0%
Conservative
Pauline Latham Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 25%
Veritas
Frank Leeming Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 25%
Liberal Democrats
Sean Marshall Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 0%
Labour
Margaret Redfern Member 26/01/2005 - 24/05/2005 0%

Other Information